-
5631 Roundtree Lane, Columbia, Maryland 21045
Must see remodeled 2-car garage colonial on a premium lot backing to ...
$634,9004 4 0.20 acres -
6974 Southmoor St, Hanover, Maryland 21076
Must see 4 level, 2-car garage, 4 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath, en ...
$629,9004 5 0.04 acres -
2788 Westminster Rd, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
Must see 2-car garage, 3 finished level villa in sought after Ellicot ...
$625,0003 3.5 -
11419 Elfstone Way, Columbia, Maryland 21044
This has to be one of the most awe inspiring homes in Columbia! A rar ...
$625,0004 3.5 0.60 acres -
9808 Davidge Dr, Columbia, Maryland 21044
Must see 2-car garage colonial ideally located in Fairway Hills Golf ...
$625,0004 2.5 0.26 acres -
6576 Elderberry Ct, Elkridge, Maryland 21075
Must see, massive 5,000 sq ft brick front colonial on premium lot bac ...
$625,0004 3.5 0.30 acres -
4263 Knobs End Ct, Ellicott City, Maryland 21042
This is a must see! 2-car garage colonial on a premium cul-de-sac .6 ...
$619,9004 2.5 0.59 acres -
6162 Commadore Ct, Columbia, Maryland 21045
Located on a prime ⅓-acre lot in Columbia, this well-maintained hom ...
$614,9004 2.5 0.31 acres -
8341 Reservoir Rd, Fulton, Maryland 20759
Welcome to Waters House! Beautiful 1899 built Farmhouse in Fulton sit ...
$600,0003 1.5 1.46 acres -
706 Mary Jo Way, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
Must see luxurious, brick end town home in sought after Oella, Histor ...
$599,9004 3.5 0.16 acres -
5327 Sunny Field Ct, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
Must see 2-car garage colonial on prime corner lot w/expansive front ...
$599,9004 2.5 0.33 acres -
1935 Pometacom Dr, Hanover, Maryland 21076
Must see 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, colonial in sought after Hanover lo ...
$599,9004 3.5 0.34 acres -
5352 Old Stone Ct, Columbia, Maryland 21045
Be prepared to be amazed! Totally remodeled w/3,000+ sq ft of living ...
$599,9004 3 0.20 acres -
6170 Commadore Court, Columbia, Maryland 21045
Must see 2-car garage, 3 finished level, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial ...
$599,9004 2.5 0.26 acres -
5519 Bartholow Rd, Sykesville, Maryland 21784
This beautiful colonial style home is located in sought after Souther ...
$599,9003 2.5 0.65 acres -
8852 Warm Granite Dr, Columbia, Maryland 21045
The largest and best in Snowden Overlook! Massive 2-car garage, end u ...
$599,9004 4.5 -
11125 Wood Elves Way, Columbia, Maryland 21044
Must see contemporary rancher on prime 1/2 acre lot in sought after H ...
$599,9005 3.5 0.52 acres -
9305 Woodsedge Ct, Laurel, Maryland 20723
Must see, updated 3 finished level, 2-car garage colonial on an ideal ...
$599,9003 3.5 0.25 acres -
5129 Ilchester Woods Way, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
Must see 2-car garage colonial on premium 1/3 acre lot backing to ope ...
$599,9004 2.5 0.34 acres -
7650 Harman Drive, Sykesville, Maryland 21784
Stunning remodeled 2-car garage rancher on a serene 3.22 acre wooded ...
$599,9004 2 -
8475 Rooster Ct, Laurel, Maryland 20723
Welcome to this outstanding 2-car garage, 2 level rancher ideally loc ...
$599,9003 2 0.46 acres -
3344 Pitch Pine Dr, Laurel, Maryland 20724
This highly desirable Isleton floor plan features 2354 s/f of living ...
$589,5003 4 0.05 acres -
11201 Joan Marie Ct, Clarksville, Maryland 21029
Brick front 2 car garage colonial located on cul-de-sac w/over 1-acre ...
$585,9004 2.5 -
12218 Bonita Ave, Owings Mills, Maryland 21117
Must see totally remodeled 5 bedroom colonial on a premium 1-acre lot ...
$584,5005 3.5 1 acres
- Address
- Price
- Beds
- Baths
- Lot Size
-
$634,900
440.20 acres -
$629,900
450.04 acres -
$625,000
33.5 -
$625,000
43.50.60 acres -
$625,000
42.50.26 acres -
$625,000
43.50.30 acres -
$619,900
42.50.59 acres -
$614,900
42.50.31 acres -
$600,000
31.51.46 acres -
$599,900
43.50.16 acres -
$599,900
42.50.33 acres -
$599,900
43.50.34 acres -
$599,900
430.20 acres -
$599,900
42.50.26 acres -
$599,900
32.50.65 acres -
$599,900
44.5 -
$599,900
53.50.52 acres -
$599,900
33.50.25 acres -
$599,900
42.50.34 acres -
$599,900
42 -
$599,900
320.46 acres -
$589,500
340.05 acres -
$585,900
42.5 -
$584,500
53.51 acres
-
5631 Roundtree Lane, Columbia, Maryland 21045
$634,900
4 4 0.20 acresMust see remodeled 2-car garage colonial on a premium lot backing to trees and open space! You have to see this view. The seller has carefully loved and upgraded this home since 2007 to include: new gas water heater (2023); new windows (2017); new siding, gutters and downspouts (2017); new sli [...]
Details -
6974 Southmoor St, Hanover, Maryland 21076
$629,900
4 5 0.04 acresMust see 4 level, 2-car garage, 4 bedroom, 3 full and 2 half bath, end unit townhome on a prime lot siding to trees and walking paths! This is the best and largest home in the community with almost 3,000 sq ft of space (public record sq ft doesn't reflect 4th level loft) and bumpouts not avail [...]
Details -
2788 Westminster Rd, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
$625,000
3 3.5Must see 2-car garage, 3 finished level villa in sought after Ellicott Hills! Perfect move-in condition features: freshly painted w/designer 2025 Sherwin Williams color of the year; brand new carpeting throughout (2025); gleaming hardwoods on the main level; tall 9' ceilings; gourmet kitchen w [...]
Details -
11419 Elfstone Way, Columbia, Maryland 21044
$625,000
4 3.5 0.60 acresThis has to be one of the most awe inspiring homes in Columbia! A rare to find DECK Home, solid built construction, featuring cedar and mahogany exposed beams and ceilings throughout the property. Situated on a premium .6 acre cul-de-sac lot, enjoy the amazing nature views overlooking vast par [...]
Details -
9808 Davidge Dr, Columbia, Maryland 21044
$625,000
4 2.5 0.26 acresMust see 2-car garage colonial ideally located in Fairway Hills Golf Course community in the heart of Columbia. Endless improvements by the seller including: brand new roof (2023); freshly painted w/designer colors (2023); refinished hardwood floors and new carpeting (2023); remodeled eat-in k [...]
Details -
6576 Elderberry Ct, Elkridge, Maryland 21075
$625,000
4 3.5 0.30 acresMust see, massive 5,000 sq ft brick front colonial on premium lot backing to trees! Stunning and open floor plan carefully maintained by the seller. New water heater (2018), new main & lower level HVAC (2016), new upper level HVAC (2017) and new gutter guards (2015)! Welcoming 2-story foyer, 2 [...]
Details -
4263 Knobs End Ct, Ellicott City, Maryland 21042
$619,900
4 2.5 0.59 acresThis is a must see! 2-car garage colonial on a premium cul-de-sac .6 acre lot backing to open space and trees. Zoned for sought after Centennial Schools (Centennial Lane ES, Burleigh Manor MS, Centennial HS). Cared for and upgraded by the seller for the last 30 years w/tons of improvements: ne [...]
Details -
6162 Commadore Ct, Columbia, Maryland 21045
$614,900
4 2.5 0.31 acresLocated on a prime ⅓-acre lot in Columbia, this well-maintained home offers stunning and mature landscaping, making this one of the prettiest backyards Columbia has to offer. A private, fenced backyard, an extended deck, pergola, and a three-season sunroom addition (2014) with cathedral ceil [...]
Details -
8341 Reservoir Rd, Fulton, Maryland 20759
$600,000
3 1.5 1.46 acresWelcome to Waters House! Beautiful 1899 built Farmhouse in Fulton situated on almost 1.5 acres w/ a detached 2 car garage This property is part of the original 325 acres of the 1700 Land grant patented to Benjamin Williams and known as Williams Contrivance. Featuring a large foyer; Living Room [...]
Details -
706 Mary Jo Way, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
$599,900
4 3.5 0.16 acresMust see luxurious, brick end town home in sought after Oella, Historic Ellicott City! Endless upgrades by the seller include: new roof (2015) & skylight; new gas water heater (2017); new Pella patio doors (2012); gleaming hardwood floors and staircase on main and upper levels; remodeled eat-i [...]
Details -
5327 Sunny Field Ct, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
$599,900
4 2.5 0.33 acresMust see 2-car garage colonial on prime corner lot w/expansive front porch and rear screened-in porch! Endless improvements by original owner: new roof w/30 year shingle (2016); remodeled kitchen w/granite, tile backsplash & SS appliances; new wide plank floors throughout 1st floor (2018); kit [...]
Details -
1935 Pometacom Dr, Hanover, Maryland 21076
$599,900
4 3.5 0.34 acresMust see 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom, colonial in sought after Hanover location with an attached 2-car garage and a detached 6-car garage. This is a tremendous find for any buyer who seeks to have an amazing residence and yet an ideal area for their home business or recreational activities. The de [...]
Details -
5352 Old Stone Ct, Columbia, Maryland 21045
$599,900
4 3 0.20 acresBe prepared to be amazed! Totally remodeled w/3,000+ sq ft of living space! Endless improvements: huge 10' rear addition; new HVAC (2020); new roof (2020); added attic insulation (2020); chef's dream kitchen w/42" cherry cabinets, soft closing drawers, silestone counters, SS appliances, glass [...]
Details -
6170 Commadore Court, Columbia, Maryland 21045
$599,900
4 2.5 0.26 acresMust see 2-car garage, 3 finished level, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath colonial on a prime 1/4 acre wooded lot in sought after Columbia location! Freshly painted w/neutral designer colors and brand new carpeting! Energy efficient improvements including: new double pane double hung windows (2020), new sl [...]
Details -
5519 Bartholow Rd, Sykesville, Maryland 21784
$599,900
3 2.5 0.65 acresThis beautiful colonial style home is located in sought after Southern Carroll County with farm views to the North and private woods to the South will be sure to please. The professionally landscaped .65 acre lot allows for relaxation on the covered front porch, the rear deck, and the beautifu [...]
Details -
8852 Warm Granite Dr, Columbia, Maryland 21045
$599,900
4 4.5The largest and best in Snowden Overlook! Massive 2-car garage, end unit brick front villa on the best lot in the community backing to woods! Endless floor plan upgrades: welcoming 2-story hardwood foyer; 2-story family room w/double sided gas fireplace leads to the bright sunroom; gourmet eat [...]
Details -
11125 Wood Elves Way, Columbia, Maryland 21044
$599,900
5 3.5 0.52 acresMust see contemporary rancher on prime 1/2 acre lot in sought after Hobbits Glen Golf Course community! Solid built, well maintained home w/amazing upgrades featuring: new roof w/architectural shingles (2015); new skylights (2015); new gutter and downspouts (2016); relaxing rear yard w/in grou [...]
Details -
9305 Woodsedge Ct, Laurel, Maryland 20723
$599,900
3 3.5 0.25 acresMust see, updated 3 finished level, 2-car garage colonial on an ideal corner lot in sought after southern Howard County location! The original owners have loved and cared for this home with meticulous upgrades: new roof (2022) with a 50 year shingle warranty; new HVAC (2020); relax on the rear [...]
Details -
5129 Ilchester Woods Way, Ellicott City, Maryland 21043
$599,900
4 2.5 0.34 acresMust see 2-car garage colonial on premium 1/3 acre lot backing to open space! Perfect move-in condition featuring: new gas HVAC (2017); new roof (2015); new windows (approx 2018); new water heater (2009); gleaming hardwoods throughout the 1st floor; freshly painted w/designer paint colors; rem [...]
Details -
7650 Harman Drive, Sykesville, Maryland 21784
$599,900
4 2Stunning remodeled 2-car garage rancher on a serene 3.22 acre wooded lot backs to conservation land! Endless upgrades: new HVAC(2014); new water heater(2009); replaced siding(2010); gourmet remodeled kitchen(2016) w/granite, soft close cabinetry, stone backsplash and upgraded appliances; famil [...]
Details -
8475 Rooster Ct, Laurel, Maryland 20723
$599,900
3 2 0.46 acresWelcome to this outstanding 2-car garage, 2 level rancher ideally located on a prime 1/2 acre corner cul-de-sac lot in a sought-after community minutes to Rt 29 and I-95! The owner has meticulously maintained and updated this home over the last 35 years, including: new AO Smith water heater (2 [...]
Details -
3344 Pitch Pine Dr, Laurel, Maryland 20724
$589,500
3 4 0.05 acresThis highly desirable Isleton floor plan features 2354 s/f of living space. Enjoy the amazing open floor plan on the main level that showcases a rear kitchen layout and oversized island w/ custom glass pendant lighting, 42 inch white cabinets, Quartz countertops, and KitchenAid Stainless Steel [...]
Details -
11201 Joan Marie Ct, Clarksville, Maryland 21029
$585,900
4 2.5Brick front 2 car garage colonial located on cul-de-sac w/over 1-acre lot walking distance to APL and close to Maple Lawn! Premium Schools! Freshly painted interior; Kitchen w/breakfast bar, corian counters, tile backsplash; Amazing addition off rear w/breakfast room, sunroom w/skylights and o [...]
Details -
12218 Bonita Ave, Owings Mills, Maryland 21117
$584,500
5 3.5 1 acresMust see totally remodeled 5 bedroom colonial on a premium 1-acre lot in a sought after community and location! This home has been lovingly cared for and upgraded by the original family who built this home with Ryland. Endless improvements include: new Trane HVAC (2018); new water heater (2018 [...]
Details
